Temporada 2023-24
SEGUNDA RFEF - Grupo 2
Jornada 1
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 1 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 6 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 0 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Utebo | 0 - 2 | Arenas | N/D |
Jornada 2
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dep. Aragón | 3 - 0 | Náxara | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Valle Egües | 0 - 1 | Gernika | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 1 | Brea | N/D | |
Athletic B | 0 - 1 | Utebo | N/D | |
Barbastro | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Arenas | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | TUDELANO | N/D |
Jornada 3
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brea | 1 - 2 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Athletic B | 4 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 4 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 1 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Gernika | 3 - 1 | Alavés B | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 3 - 0 | San Juan | N/D |
Jornada 4
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
San Juan | 2 - 1 | Náxara | N/D | |
Arenas | 1 - 2 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 1 - 1 | Gernika | N/D | |
Alavés B | 5 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Utebo | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 1 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D |
Jornada 5
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedad C | 4 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Athletic B | 3 - 1 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 1 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 0 | Arenas | N/D | |
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Izarra | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Alavés B | N/D |
Jornada 6
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 3 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Arenas | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | Brea | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Alavés B | 0 - 2 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Izarra | 1 - 2 | Utebo | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 2 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 0 | Gernika | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Náxara | N/D |
Jornada 7
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brea | 1 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Athletic B | 2 - 0 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Barbastro | 3 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 2 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Gernika | 2 - 2 | Arenas | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Utebo | 2 - 2 | TUDELANO | N/D |
Jornada 8
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 1 | Utebo | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | Athletic B | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 4 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 0 - 2 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Alavés B | 3 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Arenas | 0 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 3 - 3 | Gernika | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 2 - 0 | Náxara | N/D |
Jornada 9
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Gernika | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Utebo | 3 - 2 | Náxara | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Athletic B | 3 - 1 | San Juan | N/D | |
Izarra | 1 - 3 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 5 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 2 | TUDELANO | N/D |
Jornada 10
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Izarra | N/D | |
Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Brea | N/D | |
Arenas | 0 - 3 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Alavés B | 0 - 1 | Utebo | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
San Juan | 3 - 1 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 5 - 0 | Gernika | N/D |
Jornada 11
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Athletic B | 2 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 0 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Arenas | N/D | |
Brea | 1 - 3 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Izarra | 1 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 1 | Náxara | N/D | |
Utebo | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | N/D |
Jornada 12
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Alavés B | N/D | |
San Juan | 2 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 - 0 | Gernika | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 0 | Utebo | N/D | |
Arenas | 1 - 2 | Izarra | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Athletic B | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Náxara | 3 - 0 | Brea | N/D |
Jornada 13
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 0 | Gernika | N/D | |
Athletic B | 4 - 0 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Alavés B | 2 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 5 - 0 | Náxara | N/D |
Jornada 14
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | 0 - 3 | Utebo | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 1 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Arenas | 1 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Náxara | 1 - 2 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 - 0 | UD Logroñés | N/D |
Jornada 15
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Izarra | 1 - 0 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Athletic B | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Barbastro | 3 - 0 | Náxara | N/D | |
Valle Egües | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 1 | Brea | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 7 - 1 | Gernika | N/D |
Jornada 16
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 0 - 1 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Utebo | 3 - 2 | San Juan | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Náxara | 3 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 1 - 4 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 1 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 2 | UD Logroñés | N/D |
Jornada 17
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic B | 3 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Alavés B | 3 - 2 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Valle Egües | 1 - 0 | Náxara | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 1 - 3 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
San Juan | 1 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Utebo | N/D | |
Barbastro | Gernika | N/D |
Jornada 18
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 2 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Athletic B | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Barbastro | 2 - 1 | Brea | N/D | |
Alavés B | 5 - 1 | Náxara | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 0 - 0 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Izarra | 2 - 2 | Gernika | N/D | |
Arenas | 1 - 1 | Utebo | N/D |
Jornada 19
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gernika | 3 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Brea | 1 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Calahorra | 1 - 1 | San Juan | N/D | |
Náxara | 2 - 2 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Arenas | N/D | |
Utebo | 0 - 0 | Athletic B | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D |
Jornada 20
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Náxara | N/D | |
San Juan | 1 - 1 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
Arenas | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 2 | Gernika | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Barbastro | 0 - 0 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Izarra | 0 - 2 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Utebo | N/D |
Jornada 21
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic B | 2 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Brea | 1 - 0 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Gernika | 0 - 1 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 0 | Arenas | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 3 - 2 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | N/D |
Jornada 22
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 2 | Athletic B | N/D | |
San Juan | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 3 - 0 | Gernika | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Izarra | 2 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Utebo | N/D | |
Arenas | 4 - 0 | Náxara | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | TUDELANO | N/D |
Jornada 23
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic B | 2 - 1 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 - 2 | Arenas | N/D | |
Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 0 | San Juan | N/D | |
Náxara | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Utebo | 1 - 0 | Izarra | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Dep. Aragón | N/D |
Jornada 24
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Valle Egües | 0 - 0 | Izarra | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 1 - 2 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
San Juan | 0 - 0 | Brea | N/D | |
Arenas | 0 - 0 | Gernika | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 2 - 2 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Alavés B | 1 - 1 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Náxara | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 0 | Utebo | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 5 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D |
Jornada 25
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic B | 3 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Utebo | 2 - 0 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Gernika | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Barbastro | 1 - 1 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Izarra | 1 - 0 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Náxara | 1 - 0 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 1 - 0 | San Juan | N/D |
Jornada 26
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan | 1 - 0 | Athletic B | N/D | |
Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Barbastro | N/D | |
Arenas | 2 - 1 | UD Logroñés | N/D | |
Dep. Aragón | 3 - 1 | Izarra | N/D | |
Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Gernika | N/D | |
TUDELANO | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad C | N/D | |
Náxara | 1 - 0 | Utebo | N/D | |
Alavés B | 6 - 2 | Valle Egües | N/D | |
Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Brea | N/D |
Jornada 27
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic B | 2 - 1 | Arenas | N/D | |
Utebo | 2 - 2 | Alavés B | N/D | |
Brea | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | N/D | |
Valle Egües | 3 - 3 | Dep. Aragón | N/D | |
Izarra | 2 - 1 | Mutilvera | N/D | |
Barbastro | 1 - 1 | San Juan | N/D | |
Gernika | 1 - 4 | TUDELANO | N/D | |
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | N/D | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 - 0 | Náxara | N/D |
Jornada 28
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan | Izarra | N/D | ||
Arenas | Barbastro | N/D | ||
Real Sociedad C | Utebo | N/D | ||
Dep. Aragón | Alavés B | N/D | ||
Mutilvera | Valle Egües | N/D | ||
Calahorra | UD Logroñés | N/D | ||
TUDELANO | Brea | N/D | ||
Náxara | Gernika | N/D | ||
Barakaldo | Athletic B | N/D |
Jornada 29
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Utebo | Dep. Aragón | N/D | ||
Alavés B | Mutilvera | N/D | ||
Valle Egües | San Juan | N/D | ||
Izarra | Arenas | N/D | ||
Barbastro | Barakaldo | N/D | ||
Athletic B | Calahorra | N/D | ||
UD Logroñés | TUDELANO | N/D | ||
Brea | Náxara | N/D | ||
Gernika | Real Sociedad C | N/D |
Jornada 30
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | Dep. Aragón | N/D | ||
San Juan | Alavés B | N/D | ||
Arenas | Valle Egües | N/D | ||
Barakaldo | Izarra | N/D | ||
Calahorra | Barbastro | N/D | ||
TUDELANO | Athletic B | N/D | ||
Náxara | UD Logroñés | N/D | ||
Real Sociedad C | Brea | N/D | ||
Gernika | Utebo | N/D |
Jornada 31
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Utebo | Mutilvera | N/D | ||
Dep. Aragón | San Juan | N/D | ||
Alavés B | Arenas | N/D | ||
Valle Egües | Barakaldo | N/D | ||
Izarra | Calahorra | N/D | ||
Barbastro | TUDELANO | N/D | ||
Athletic B | Náxara | N/D | ||
UD Logroñés | N/D | |||
Brea | Gernika | N/D |
Jornada 32
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan | Mutilvera | N/D | ||
Arenas | Dep. Aragón | N/D | ||
Barakaldo | Alavés B | N/D | ||
Calahorra | Valle Egües | N/D | ||
TUDELANO | Izarra | N/D | ||
Náxara | Barbastro | N/D | ||
Real Sociedad C | Athletic B | N/D | ||
Gernika | UD Logroñés | N/D | ||
Brea | Utebo | N/D |
Jornada 33
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan | Utebo | N/D | ||
Mutilvera | Arenas | N/D | ||
Dep. Aragón | Barakaldo | N/D | ||
Alavés B | Calahorra | N/D | ||
Valle Egües | TUDELANO | N/D | ||
Izarra | Náxara | N/D | ||
Barbastro | Real Sociedad C | N/D | ||
Athletic B | Gernika | N/D | ||
UD Logroñés | Brea | N/D |
Jornada 34
Día | Local | H/R | Visitante | Estadio |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas | San Juan | N/D | ||
Barakaldo | Mutilvera | N/D | ||
Calahorra | Dep. Aragón | N/D | ||
TUDELANO | Alavés B | N/D | ||
Náxara | Valle Egües | N/D | ||
Real Sociedad C | Izarra | N/D | ||
Gernika | Barbastro | N/D | ||
Brea | Athletic B | N/D | ||
Utebo | UD Logroñés | N/D |